We Accept PO's from Fortune 1000 companies, Government Agencies (Federal, State, Local), Universites, Schools and Colleges

You have no items in your shopping cart.
0 items
  • Cart Subtotal:
  • $0.00

Power Supply

The power supply unit (PSU) is essential for converting AC electricity from the wall outlet into DC power for a computer's components. It distributes the correct voltage to the motherboard, CPU, and other peripherals. A high-quality PSU ensures system stability, efficiency, and protection against power surges, contributing to overall performance.

Items 12224 - 12240 of 15879
Sort By
DPS-450SB | Dell 450-Watts Redundant Power Supply for PowerEdge
$253.44 $176.00
Save 30.56%
JD745 | Dell 750-Watts Power Supply for Precision WS490 / WS690
$285.12 $216.00
Save 24.24%
PS-5141-1D | Dell 145-Watts ATX Power Supply for OptiPlex GX150
$400.80 $334.00
Save 16.67%
PS-5141-2D | Dell 145-Watts Power Supply for OptiPlex GX1 / 110
$284.13 $231.00
Save 18.7%
24R2592 | IBM 230-Watts Power Supply for ThinkCentre A51 Series
$385.14 $262.00
Save 31.97%
44V5095 | IBM 850-Watts AC Redundant Hot-Pluggable Power Supply
$233.55 $173.00
Save 25.93%