We Accept PO's from Fortune 1000 companies, Government Agencies (Federal, State, Local), Universites, Schools and Colleges

Transceiver

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 9212

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. J4858-69001 | HP ProCurve Gigabit 1000 SX-LC Mini-GBIC Tranceiver
    J4858-69001 | HP ProCurve Gigabit 1000 SX-LC Mini-GBIC Tranceiver
    $193.10$112.00
    Hewlett-Packard
    $193.10 $112.00
    You Save: $81.10 (42% Special Discount)
  2. J4858A | HP ProCurve Gigabit 1000 SX-LC Mini-GBIC Tranceiver
    J4858A | HP ProCurve Gigabit 1000 SX-LC Mini-GBIC Tranceiver
    $193.10$112.00
    Hewlett-Packard
    $193.10 $112.00
    You Save: $81.10 (42% Special Discount)
  3. J8177-61301 | HP ProCurve Gigabit 1000BASE-T Mini-GBIC
    J8177-61301 | HP ProCurve Gigabit 1000BASE-T Mini-GBIC
    $339.06$217.00
    Hewlett-Packard
    $339.06 $217.00
    You Save: $122.06 (36% Special Discount)
  4. J8436-69001 | HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver Module
    J8436-69001 | HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver Module
    $201.72$117.00
    Hewlett-Packard
    $201.72 $117.00
    You Save: $84.72 (42% Special Discount)
  5. J8437A | HP Transceiver 10GbE X2-SC LR Optic
    J8437A | HP Transceiver 10GbE X2-SC LR Optic
    $677.92$522.00
    Hewlett-Packard
    $677.92 $522.00
    You Save: $155.92 (23% Special Discount)
  6. J9152-69101 | HP ProCurve 10-GBE SFP+ LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module
    J9152-69101 | HP ProCurve 10-GBE SFP+ LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module
    $547.89$389.00
    Hewlett-Packard
    $547.89 $389.00
    You Save: $158.89 (29% Special Discount)
  7. 12R9047 | IBM 7031 VPD Card
    12R9047 | IBM 7031 VPD Card
    $277.59$161.00
    IBM
    $277.59 $161.00
    You Save: $116.59 (42% Special Discount)
  8. 1818-2412 | IBM 4Gbps SW SFP Tranceiver Pair
    1818-2412 | IBM 4Gbps SW SFP Tranceiver Pair
    $193.10$112.00
    IBM
    $193.10 $112.00
    You Save: $81.10 (42% Special Discount)
  9. 22R6442 | IBM 4Gbps SW SFP Tranceiver Pair
    22R6442 | IBM 4Gbps SW SFP Tranceiver Pair
    $210.34$122.00
    IBM
    $210.34 $122.00
    You Save: $88.34 (42% Special Discount)
  10. 77P6743 | IBM XFP 10Gigabit EN 10GBase-SR 850nm Transceiver Module
    77P6743 | IBM XFP 10Gigabit EN 10GBase-SR 850nm Transceiver Module
    $270.69$157.00
    IBM
    $270.69 $157.00
    You Save: $113.69 (42% Special Discount)
  11. 32R1883 | IBM XFP 10Gigabit EN 10GBase-SR 850nm Transceiver Module
    32R1883 | IBM XFP 10Gigabit EN 10GBase-SR 850nm Transceiver Module
    $181.03$105.00
    IBM
    $181.03 $105.00
    You Save: $76.03 (42% Special Discount)
  12. AFBR-57R6APZ-EMC | Avago 4GB Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver
    AFBR-57R6APZ-EMC | Avago 4GB Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver
    $170.59$87.00
    AVAGO
    $170.59 $87.00
    You Save: $83.59 (49% Special Discount)
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 9212

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction